愛剣会員昇段者の記録

昇 段 者(おめでとうございます)
審 査 日 氏 名  段位  会  場
平成28年 5月14日(日)  梅 澤 昌 代 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
平成28年 4月 2日(日)  鈴 木 優 美 さん  二段 神奈川県相模原市
 保 住 咲 希 さん
平成28年11月27日(日)  増 田 高 広 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 井 上 元 久 さん 四段
平成28年11月 6日(日)  村 尾 徳 臣 さん  二段 神奈川県相模原市
平成28年 8月20日(土)  渡 部 健 太 さん  七段 富山県
平成28年 4月 3日(日)  鈴 木 優 美 さん 初段 神奈川県相模原市
 保 住 咲 希 さん
平成27年11月23日(日)  渡 部 美 里 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 松 下 耕 平 さん 四段
平成27年11月 1日(日)  村 尾 徳 臣 さん 初段 神奈川県相模原市
平成27年 4月19日(日)  佐 藤 亨 一 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
平成26年 5月25日(日)  佐 藤 京 子 さん 四段 神奈川県立武道館
平成25年11月 3日(日)  井 上 元 久 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
 笹 生 浩 子 さん
平成25年 5月26日(日)  足 立 廣 美 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 足 立 加奈子 さん
平成25年 5月12日(日)  會 田 吉 夫 さん 六段 愛知
平成24年11月27日(火)  渡 部 亮 一 さん 七段 東京(日本武道館)
平成24年11月25日(日)  梅 澤 奈津子 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 宮 原 アガサ さん
平成24年 5月20日(日)  前 田 きみ子 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
平成24年 5月13日(日)  諏訪部 重 信 さん 六段 愛知
 相 場  健  さん
平成24年 5月12日(土)  渡 辺 功 治 さん 七段
平成23年11月24日(木)  清 水 照 吉 さん 七段 東京(日本武道館)
平成23年11月25日(金)  邨 松 孝 博 さん 六段 東京(日本武道館)
平成23年11月20日(日)  真 鍋 三枝子 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 徳 永 涼 子 さん
平成23年 5月22日(日)  松 下 耕 弥 さん 四段 神奈川県立武道館
平成23年 5月14日(土)  森   清 志 さん 七段 愛知
平成22年11月21日(日)  渡 部 美 里 さん 四段 神奈川県立武道館
平成22年 5月23日(日)  中 野 裕 介 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 畠 山 昌 也 さん 四段
 小 西 一 輝 さん
 山 下  亮  さん
平成21年11月25日(水)  渡 部 健 太 さん 六段 東京(東京武道館)
平成21年11月15日(日)  小野澤  豊  さん 六段 愛知
 増 田 高 広 さん 四段 神奈川県立武道館
平成21年 5月24日(日)  板 原 聡 美 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 飯 田 英 司 さん
 足 立 廣 美 さん 四段
平成20年11月27日(木)  野 村 光 治 さん 七段 東京(東京武道館)
平成20年11月 9日(日)  小 林 久美枝 さん 二段 神奈川県相模原市
 倉 林 悦 子 さん 二段
平成20年 5月25日(日)  宮 原 アガサ さん 四段 神奈川県立武道館
 鈴 木  幸  さん
 信 田  敬  さん
平成20年 4月 6日(日)  栗 山 真 一 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
 松 下 光 恵 さん 二段
平成19年11月 4日(日)  藤 森 美 里 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
平成19年 5月27日(日)  梅 澤 奈津子 さん 四段 神奈川県立武道館
平成19年 4月15日(日)  菅 谷 淳 一 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
 畠 山 昌 也 さん 三段
 松 下 光 恵 さん 初段
平成18年11月29日(水)  渡 部 亮 一 さん 六段 東京(東京武道館)
平成18年11月19日(日)  徳 永 涼 子 さん 四段 神奈川県立武道館
平成18年11月 5日(日)  阿 部 周 子 さん 二段 神奈川県相模原市
平成18年 5月28日(日)  相 場  健  さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 真 鍋 三枝子 さん 四段
 中 野 裕 介 さん
 足 立 加奈子 さん
平成18年 5月14日(日)  鎌 田 光 明 さん 六段 愛知
平成18年 4月29日(祝)  足 立 廣 美 さん 三段 神奈川県立武道館
平成18年 4月 2日(日)  松 下 耕 弥 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
 會 田 美知子 さん 初段
平成17年11月 6日(日)  増 田 高 広 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
平成17年 5月29日(日)  井 上 武 美 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
平成16年 4月10日(日)  菅 谷 淳 一 さん 二段 神奈川県相模原市
平成16年11月21日(日)  邨 松 孝 博 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 土 屋 修 一 さん 五段
 渡 部 健 太 さん 五段
 関 戸 みちる さん 四段
 飯 田 英 司 さん 四段
平成16年 4月 4日(日)  植 木 秀 昭 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
平成15年11月 2日(日)  梅 澤 奈津子 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
 松 下 耕 弥 さん 二段
 増 田 高 広 さん 二段
平成14年11月27日(水)  板 原  浩  さん 六段 東京(東京武道館)
平成14年11月 4日(月)  真 鍋 三枝子 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
平成14年 5月12日(日)  沼 田 信 行 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 信 田 紀 子 さん 五段
平成13年11月26日(月)  森   清 志 さん 六段 東京(日本武道館)
 清 水 照 吉 さん 六段
平成13年11月11日(日)  諏訪部 重 信 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
平成13年11月 4日(日)  良 田 八重子 さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
平成13年 5月 2日(火)  飯 田 紀 男 さん  六段 京都(京都市立体育館)
平成13年 4月30日(月)  渡 辺 喜 一 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 井 上 武 美 さん 四段
 今 井  孝  さん 四段
平成13年 4月 8日(日)  関 戸 みちる さん 三段 神奈川県相模原市
平成12年11月27日(月)  渡 辺 功 治 さん 六段 東京(日本武道館)
平成12年11月12日(日)  川 戸 俊 雄 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
平成12年11月 5日(日)  彭   守 山 さん 二段 神奈川県相模原市
 池 田 健 二 さん 初段
平成12年 5月28日(日)  神 崎 康 久 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 渡 部 亮 一 さん 五段
 土 屋 修 一 さん 四段
平成12年 4月 9日(日)  真 鍋 三枝子 さん 二段 神奈川県相模原市
 平 本 弘 子 さん 二段
平成11年11月25日(木)  柳 川 育 夫 さん 七段 東京(日本武道館)
平成11年11月 7日(日)  徳 永 勝 範 さん 五段 神奈川県立武道館
 浦 本 恵 子 さん 四段
 会 田 吉 夫 さん 四段


トップページへ